Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Flamengo 1 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 1 Drew With Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 1 |
Corinthians |
2 - 0 |
Fluminense 3 Defeated Santos 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Avai 0 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
Bahia Salvador 6 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 4 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 4 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 0 |
Coritiba 4 Defeated Atletico Goianiense 1
|
Round 1 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 1 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 2 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Goianiense 0 Lost To Flamengo 3
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Vasco 2 Defeated Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 2 |
Vasco
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Lost To Fluminense 2
|
Round 2 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Lost To Gremio 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
0 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Lost To Corinthians 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 2 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Drew With Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
0 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 2 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 0 |
Vasco 3 Defeated Fluminense 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 3 |
Sao Paulo
|
1 - 0 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Lost To Coritiba 1
|
Round 3 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Drew With Ponte Preta 2
|
Round 3 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Goianiense 0 Lost To Corinthians 1
|
Round 3 |
Corinthians
|
1 - 2 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Drew With Flamengo 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Santos 0 Lost To Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 3 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Sport 4 Defeated Gremio 3
|
Round 3 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 1 Defeated Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 3 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 2 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 3 |
Chapecoense AF
|
1 - 0 |
Coritiba 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 4 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 4 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 2 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 4 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 0 |
Flamengo 0 Drew With Botafogo 0
|
Round 4 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
Avai 1 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 4 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 0 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 4 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 1 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 4 |
Ponte Preta
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 0 Lost To Chapecoense AF 2
|
Round 4 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Bahia Salvador 3 Defeated Atletico Goianiense 0
|
Round 4 |
Bahia Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 5 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 5 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 5 |
Palmeiras |
1 - 2 |
Santos 1 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 5 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 2 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Vasco 2 Lost To Corinthians 5
|
Round 5 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Goianiense 3 Defeated Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 5 |
Atletico Goianiense
|
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 5 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 0 |
Chapecoense AF 3 Lost To Gremio 6
|
Round 5 |
Chapecoense AF |
1 - 0 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 5 |
Bahia Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 3 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 6 |
Palmeiras
|
1 - 0 |
Vasco 2 Defeated Sport 1
|
Round 6 |
Vasco
|
2 - 0 |
Botafogo 2 Drew With Coritiba 2
|
Round 6 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Avai 1 Drew With Flamengo 1
|
Round 6 |
Flamengo |
2 - 3 |
Corinthians 3 Defeated Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 6 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 3 Defeated Chapecoense AF 2
|
Round 6 |
Ponte Preta
|
2 - 0 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 6 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
1 - 0 |
Cruzeiro 2 Defeated Atletico Goianiense 0
|
Round 6 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 0 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Lost To Santos 2
|
Round 6 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 1 Defeated Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 6 |
Gremio
|
2 - 0 |
Atletico Goianiense 3 Defeated Avai 1
|
Round 7 |
Atletico Goianiense
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 7 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Drew With Botafogo 2
|
Round 7 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Sport 0 Drew With Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 7 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 2 Defeated Vasco 1
|
Round 7 |
Chapecoense AF
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 1 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 7 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 1 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 7 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 0 Drew With Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 7 |
Coritiba |
2 - 0 |
Fluminense 0 Lost To Gremio 2
|
Round 7 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Goianiense 0 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 8 |
Atletico Goianiense |
2 - 1 |
Vasco 1 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 8 |
Vasco
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 0 Drew With Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 8 |
Santos |
2 - 0 |
Coritiba 0 Drew With Corinthians 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bahia Salvador 2 Lost To Palmeiras 4
|
Round 8 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 0 Lost To Botafogo 2
|
Round 8 |
Chapecoense AF |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 2 Drew With Flamengo 2
|
Round 8 |
Flamengo |
1 - 2 |
Sao Paulo 1 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 8 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 3
|
Round 8 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 3 Drew With Gremio 3
|
Round 8 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Lost To Santos 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Palmeiras 1 Defeated Atletico Goianiense 0
|
Round 9 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 0 |
Botafogo 3 Defeated Vasco 1
|
Round 9 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Drew With Sport 2
|
Round 9 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 9 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Avai 0 Lost To Fluminense 3
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Flamengo 5 Defeated Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 9 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 9 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 0 Lost To Sport 1
|
Round 10 |
Santos |
2 - 0 |
Vasco 1 Defeated Atletico Goianiense 0
|
Round 10 |
Vasco
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 4 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 10 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
1 - 0 |
Cruzeiro 2 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 10 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 0 Lost To Corinthians 1
|
Round 10 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 1 Lost To Palmeiras 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Drew With Fluminense 1
|
Round 10 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
Bahia Salvador 0 Lost To Flamengo 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 0 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 10 |
Chapecoense AF |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Avai 2
|
Round 10 |
Botafogo |
2 - 0 |
Palmeiras 1 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 11 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Goianiense 1 Drew With Santos 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 11 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 1 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 11 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 11 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 11 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Drew With Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Avai 0 Drew With Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Coritiba 2 Drew With Vasco 2
|
Round 11 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 3 Drew With Chapecoense AF 3
|
Round 11 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Goianiense 1 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Vasco 0 Lost To Flamengo 1
|
Round 12 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
Corinthians 2 Defeated Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 12 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 0 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 12 |
Chapecoense AF |
2 - 1 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Drew With Fluminense 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 3 Defeated Palmeiras 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gremio 0 Lost To Avai 2
|
Round 12 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 1 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 12 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Santos 3 Defeated Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 12 |
Santos
|
1 - 0 |
Coritiba 0 Lost To Sport 3
|
Round 12 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Lost To Santos 1
|
Round 13 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 0 Lost To Bahia Salvador 3
|
Round 13 |
Ponte Preta |
1 - 0 |
Fluminense 0 Lost To Botafogo 1
|
Round 13 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Lost To Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 13 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 0 Lost To Corinthians 2
|
Round 13 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Lost To Vasco 4
|
Round 13 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 0 Lost To Gremio 1
|
Round 13 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Drew With Atletico Goianiense 2
|
Round 13 |
Sao Paulo |
1 - 0 |
Sport 3 Defeated Chapecoense AF 0
|
Round 13 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
Avai 1 Lost To Coritiba 4
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Corinthians 2 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 14 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 4 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 2
|
Round 14 |
Palmeiras
|
1 - 0 |
Atletico Goianiense 1 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 14 |
Atletico Goianiense |
1 - 0 |
Chapecoense AF 2 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 14 |
Chapecoense AF
|
2 - 0 |
Cruzeiro 1 Drew With Flamengo 1
|
Round 14 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 3 Defeated Ponte Preta 1
|
Round 14 |
Gremio
|
2 - 0 |
Vasco 0 Drew With Santos 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Drew With Avai 1
|
Round 14 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Lost To Fluminense 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Sport 1
|
Round 14 |
Botafogo
|
1 - 0 |
Santos 1 Defeated Chapecoense AF 0
|
Round 15 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Lost To Gremio 3
|
Round 15 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 0 |
Avai 0 Drew With Corinthians 0
|
Round 15 |
Avai |
1 - 0 |
Ponte Preta 4 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 15 |
Ponte Preta
|
2 - 0 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Lost To Bahia Salvador 2
|
Round 15 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 2 Drew With Palmeiras 2
|
Round 15 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 15 |
Fluminense |
1 - 0 |
Sport 4 Defeated Atletico Goianiense 0
|
Round 15 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Drew With Botafogo 0
|
Round 15 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 0 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Lost To Chapecoense AF 2
|
Round 16 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 16 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 0 |
Santos 3 Defeated Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 16 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Avai 1 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fluminense 0 Lost To Corinthians 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sport 0 Lost To Palmeiras 2
|
Round 16 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Goianiense 1 Drew With Botafogo 1
|
Round 16 |
Atletico Goianiense |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Lost To Vasco 2
|
Round 16 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Lost To Ponte Preta 2
|
Round 16 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Drew With Gremio 1
|
Round 16 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 3 Lost To Sao Paulo 4
|
Round 17 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 17 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Lost To Atletico Goianiense 2
|
Round 17 |
Chapecoense AF |
2 - 0 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Lost To Sport 3
|
Round 17 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 1 Drew With Flamengo 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Coritiba 0 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 17 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 0 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 17 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 0 |
Gremio 1 Drew With Santos 1
|
Round 17 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
Vasco 0 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 17 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Drew With Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 18 |
Chapecoense AF |
2 - 1 |
Sport 2 Drew With Fluminense 2
|
Round 18 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Lost To Corinthians 2
|
Round 18 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 3 Defeated Ponte Preta 1
|
Round 18 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Goianiense 0 Lost To Gremio 1
|
Round 18 |
Gremio
|
0 - 2 |
Botafogo 1 Lost To Palmeiras 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Santos 3 Defeated Flamengo 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 5 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 18 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Lost To Coritiba 2
|
Round 18 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 0 |
Vasco 0 Lost To Cruzeiro 3
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Corinthians 3 Defeated Sport 1
|
Round 19 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 0 |
Fluminense 3 Defeated Atletico Goianiense 1
|
Round 19 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 0 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 2
|
Round 19 |
Flamengo |
2 - 0 |
Bahia Salvador 2 Defeated Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 19 |
Bahia Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 2 Defeated Chapecoense AF 0
|
Round 19 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 0 Drew With Botafogo 0
|
Round 19 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 19 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 0 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 19 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 0 |
Avai 0 Drew With Santos 0
|
Round 19 |
Santos |
1 - 2 |
Ponte Preta 0 Drew With Vasco 0
|
Round 19 |
Ponte Preta |
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 0 Drew With Fluminense 0
|
Round 17 |
Ponte Preta |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Goianiense 1 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 20 |
Atletico Goianiense
|
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Lost To Avai 1
|
Round 20 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 3 Defeated Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 20 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sport 0 Drew With Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 20 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Vasco 1 Drew With Palmeiras 1
|
Round 20 |
Palmeiras |
1 - 2 |
Atletico Paranaense 4 Defeated Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 20 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 1 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Santos 0 Drew With Fluminense 0
|
Round 20 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 0 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 21 |
Corinthians |
2 - 0 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Atletico Goianiense 0
|
Round 21 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 0 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 21 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
Avai 1 Drew With Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 21 |
Sao Paulo |
1 - 2 |
Bahia Salvador 3 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 21 |
Bahia Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 2 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 21 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 2 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 21 |
Ponte Preta
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 0 Drew With Santos 0
|
Round 21 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 0 Lost To Chapecoense AF 2
|
Round 21 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 0 Lost To Corinthians 1
|
Round 20 |
Corinthians
|
1 - 2 |
Fluminense 0 Lost To Vasco 1
|
Round 22 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 0 Lost To Atletico Goianiense 1
|
Round 22 |
Corinthians |
2 - 0 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Lost To Botafogo 2
|
Round 22 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 22 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 0 |
Palmeiras 4 Defeated Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 22 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 1 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Avai 1 Defeated Chapecoense AF 0
|
Round 22 |
Avai
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Drew With Santos 1
|
Round 22 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 0 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 22 |
Coritiba |
1 - 0 |
Gremio 5 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 22 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Vasco 1 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Drew With Ponte Preta 2
|
Round 23 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 0 |
Santos 2 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Sport 0 Lost To Avai 1
|
Round 23 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Drew With Fluminense 2
|
Round 23 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Lost To Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Goianiense 1 Drew With Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 23 |
Atletico Goianiense |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 24 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 1 Lost To Atletico Goianiense 3
|
Round 24 |
Ponte Preta |
1 - 0 |
Avai 1 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 24 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 3 |
Atletico Paranaense 3 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 24 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 1 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 24 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 0 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 24 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 0 |
Gremio 0 Lost To Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 24 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Lost To Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 24 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 24 |
Cruzeiro
|
1 - 0 |
Palmeiras 1 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 24 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 0 |
Flamengo 1 Drew With Avai 1
|
Round 25 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
Santos 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 25 |
Santos
|
2 - 0 |
Atletico Goianiense 1 Lost To Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 25 |
Atletico Goianiense |
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Defeated Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 25 |
Chapecoense AF
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 2 Lost To Botafogo 3
|
Round 25 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 0 Lost To Palmeiras 1
|
Round 25 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 3
|
Round 25 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 25 |
Bahia Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Drew With Vasco 1
|
Round 25 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Drew With Coritiba 1
|
Round 26 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Vasco 1 Drew With Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 26 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 0 Lost To Santos 1
|
Round 26 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
Avai 0 Lost To Atletico Goianiense 2
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Botafogo 2 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 3
|
Round 26 |
Botafogo |
1 - 0 |
Cruzeiro 1 Drew With Corinthians 1
|
Round 26 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 0 |
Gremio 1 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Sao Paulo 1 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 26 |
Sao Paulo
|
1 - 0 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 26 |
Atletico Paranaense |
1 - 0 |
Ponte Preta 1 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 26 |
Ponte Preta
|
2 - 0 |
Cruzeiro 2 Defeated Ponte Preta 1
|
Round 28 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Drew With Atletico Goianiense 2
|
Round 27 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 0 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 27 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 3 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 27 |
Corinthians
|
1 - 0 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 27 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Avai 1 Lost To Vasco 2
|
Round 27 |
Avai |
1 - 0 |
Gremio 0 Lost To Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 27 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 1 Drew With Fluminense 1
|
Round 27 |
Flamengo |
2 - 0 |
Ponte Preta 1 Drew With Santos 1
|
Round 27 |
Ponte Preta |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Lost To Sport 2
|
Round 27 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 0 |
Palmeiras 2 Drew With Bahia Salvador 2
|
Round 27 |
Palmeiras |
3 - 2 |
Vasco 1 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 28 |
Vasco
|
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 28 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Goianiense 1 Lost To Palmeiras 3
|
Round 28 |
Palmeiras
|
1 - 2 |
Chapecoense AF 0 Lost To Flamengo 1
|
Round 28 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
Fluminense 1 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 28 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 28 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Bahia Salvador 2 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 28 |
Corinthians |
1 - 2 |
Coritiba 0 Lost To Gremio 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Santos 2 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 2
|
Round 28 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Goianiense 0 Lost To Vasco 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 29 |
Cruzeiro |
1 - 2 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Lost To Chapecoense AF 3
|
Round 29 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 0 |
Avai 1 Drew With Botafogo 1
|
Round 29 |
Avai |
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 0 Drew With Gremio 0
|
Round 29 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 3 Defeated Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 29 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 29 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 0 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 3
|
Round 29 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 4 Defeated Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 29 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Drew With Santos 1
|
Round 29 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Defeated Sport 1
|
Round 30 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Bahia Salvador 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 30 |
Bahia Salvador
|
1 - 0 |
Cruzeiro 1 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 3
|
Round 30 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 1 Lost To Palmeiras 3
|
Round 30 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
Santos 1 Defeated Atletico Goianiense 0
|
Round 30 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 30 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 2 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 30 |
Chapecoense AF
|
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 1 Lost To Avai 2
|
Round 30 |
Ponte Preta |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Goianiense 0 Lost To Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 32 |
Sao Paulo
|
1 - 2 |
Botafogo 1 Lost To Fluminense 2
|
Round 32 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 4 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 32 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Bahia Salvador 2 Defeated Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 32 |
Bahia Salvador
|
1 - 0 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Drew With Sport 1
|
Round 32 |
Chapecoense AF |
1 - 0 |
Vasco 1 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 32 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
Avai 1 Lost To Bahia Salvador 2
|
Round 33 |
Avai |
1 - 0 |
Ponte Preta 0 Lost To Gremio 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Lost To Corinthians 1
|
Round 33 |
Corinthians
|
1 - 2 |
Sport 1 Lost To Botafogo 2
|
Round 33 |
Sport |
1 - 0 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 33 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 0 |
Santos 1 Lost To Vasco 2
|
Round 33 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 3 Defeated Palmeiras 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Atletico Goianiense 2
|
Round 33 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
1 - 0 |
Sao Paulo 2 Drew With Chapecoense AF 2
|
Round 33 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 0 |
Fluminense 2 Drew With Coritiba 2
|
Round 33 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 34 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 1 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 34 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 0 |
Atletico Goianiense 2 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 34 |
Atletico Goianiense
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 1 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 34 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 34 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Vasco 1 Drew With Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 34 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
Bahia Salvador 2 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 34 |
Bahia Salvador |
1 - 0 |
Coritiba 1 Drew With Ponte Preta 1
|
Round 34 |
Coritiba |
2 - 0 |
Cruzeiro 3 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 34 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 2 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 34 |
Chapecoense AF
|
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 35 |
Ponte Preta
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 2 Drew With Avai 2
|
Round 35 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 1 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 35 |
Gremio
|
1 - 0 |
Corinthians 3 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 35 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 0 |
Vasco 1 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 35 |
Vasco |
3 - 2 |
Botafogo 1 Lost To Atletico Goianiense 2
|
Round 35 |
Botafogo |
2 - 0 |
Chapecoense AF 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 35 |
Chapecoense AF
|
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 5 Defeated Sport 1
|
Round 35 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 0 |
Bahia Salvador 3 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 35 |
Bahia Salvador
|
1 - 0 |
Coritiba 1 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 35 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Goianiense 1 Drew With Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 36 |
Atletico Goianiense |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 36 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 0 Drew With Botafogo 0
|
Round 36 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Defeated Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 36 |
Sport
|
1 - 0 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Drew With Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 36 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 0 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 36 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 0 |
Atletico Paranaense 3 Defeated Vasco 1
|
Round 36 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
1 - 0 |
Santos 1 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 36 |
Santos
|
1 - 0 |
Fluminense 2 Defeated Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 36 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
Avai 2 Defeated Palmeiras 1
|
Round 36 |
Palmeiras |
0 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Lost To Sport 2
|
Round 37 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Avai 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 37 |
Avai
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 2 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 37 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Lost To Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 37 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 0 Lost To Vasco 1
|
Round 37 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 1 Drew With Atletico Goianiense 1
|
Round 37 |
Gremio |
2 - 0 |
Ponte Preta 2 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 3
|
Round 37 |
Ponte Preta |
2 - 1 |
Bahia Salvador 0 Lost To Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 37 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 1 Lost To Santos 2
|
Round 37 |
Flamengo |
1 - 0 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 37 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |